\RALLY FAMILY 2005

КАТЕГОРИЯ СПОРТ

Мес

Водитель

Штурман 1

Штурман 2

Старт 1

Финиш1

1 Этап

Мес 1

КП

Финиш 2

штр

2 Этап

Мес 2

Финиш 3

Штр

3 Этап

Мес 3

Старт 4

Финиш 4

Резульат 4

Очки

Штр

Итог

Мес 4

Оч 4

ОЧКИ

1 Бабаенко Виталий Горшкова Мария   9 10:57:00 11:00:15 0:03:15 2 8 11:56:15 0 0:56:00 1 13:43:08 60 2:46:53 10 10:24:00 12:27:56 2:03:56 660 0 660 1 1.5 14.5
2 Зайцев Александр Зайцева Маргарита   60 11:09:00 11:13:30 0:04:30 11 8 12:24:11 0 1:10:41 3 14:11:21 0 1:47:10 2 10:30:00 12:52:00 2:22:00 660 0 660 5 7.5 23.5
3 Дунаев Антон Дунаев Александр Терехова Екатерина 2 11:00:00 11:04:40 0:04:40 12 8 12:20:15 0 1:15:35 6 14:11:07 0 1:50:52 4 10:42:00 12:56:34 2:14:34 660 0 660 2 3 25.0
4 Сергиенко Игорь Сергиенко Полина Сутормин Виктор 39 11:27:00 11:31:09 0:04:09 6 8 12:54:30 0 1:23:21 8 14:45:00 20 2:10:30 7 10:39:00 12:53:35 2:14:35 660 0 660 3 4.5 25.5
5 Родин Валерий Швырев Валерий   26 11:18:00 11:22:15 0:04:15 8 8 12:40:30 0 1:18:15 7 14:30:00 0 1:49:30 3 10:33:00 13:06:00 2:33:00 660 -3 657 6 9 27.0
6 Кошелев Дмитрий Кошелева Лидия   13 11:48:00 11:51:43 0:03:43 3 8 13:18:15 0 1:26:32 11 15:24:00 20 2:25:45 8 10:45:00 13:00:24 2:15:24 660 0 660 4 6 28.0
7 Хальзев Сергей     49 11:45:00 11:48:00 0:03:00 1 8 13:35:28   1:47:28 13 15:27:00 0 1:51:32 5 10:36:00 13:36:48 3:00:48 540 -30 510 9 13.5 32.5
8 Лосев Вячеслав Захарова Ирина   1 10:54:00 10:58:00 0:04:00 5 8 11:56:00 0 0:58:00 2 13:58:37 82 3:24:37 16 10:51:00 14:35:15 3:44:15 660 -74 586 7 10.5 33.5
9 Хвостов Михаил Кузнецов Игорь   17 11:36:00 11:39:46 0:03:46 4 8 13:03:40 0 1:23:54 10 14:50:01 0 1:46:21 1 10:27:00 13:19:20 2:52:20 250 -22 228 16 24 39.0
10 Шатохин Сергей Шикунов Андрей   5 10:33:00 10:38:25 0:05:25 14 8 11:47:30 2 1:11:05 4 13:30:12 70 2:52:42 12 10:54:00 13:48:19 2:54:19 600 -24 576 8 12 42.0
11 Баженов Андрей Баженова Людмила   16 11:24:00 11:28:10 0:04:10 7 8 12:42:30 0 1:14:20 5 14:30:00 61 2:48:30 11 10:48:00 13:51:21 3:03:21 240 -33 207 18 27 50.0
12 Тетюхин Николай Тетюхина Светлана Кудрявцев Олег 19 10:39:00 10:44:30 0:05:30 16 8 12:08:10   1:23:40 9 14:25:11 46 3:03:01 13 11:00:00 13:24:47 2:24:47 530 0 530 10 15 53.0
13 Козлов Илья Поветьева Елена   21 11:30:00 11:35:30 0:05:30 15 8 12:58:15 4 1:26:45 12 14:57:40 41 2:40:25 9 10:57:00 13:33:10 2:36:10 300 -6 294 14 21 57.0
14 Десятников Анатолий Посконкина Ольга   12 10:30:00 10:36:43 0:06:43 18 8 12:29:23 60 2:52:40 18 14:39:20 0 2:09:57 6 11:09:00 13:42:03 2:33:03 360 -3 357 13 19.5 61.5
15 Кох-Татаренко Станислав Родионов Роман   4 11:42:00 11:46:25 0:04:25 9 8 13:36:58 0 1:50:33 14 16:32:29 60 3:55:31 17 11:06:00 14:52:00 3:46:00 300 -76 224 15 22.5 62.5
16 Хальзева Жанна Палыч   43 11:21:00 11:25:30 0:04:30 10 8 13:23:00 0 1:57:30 15 15:33:01 60 3:10:01 14 11:03:00 13:56:25 2:53:25 240 23 263 17 25.5 64.5
17 Селюгин Андрей Кудрявцева Елена   6 10:45:00 10:51:30 0:06:30 17 8 12:27:25 30 2:05:55 16 14:16:40 82 3:11:15 15 11:12:00 14:19:10 3:07:10 470 -37 433 11 16.5 64.5
18 Михалев Михаил Бондина Любовь   11 10:42:00 10:46:50 0:04:50 13 8 13:38:05 0 2:51:15 17 18:00:00 0 4:21:55 18 11:15:00 15:15:42 4:00:42 400 -90 310 12 18 66.0
 
КАТЕГОРИЯ РЕЙД

Мес

Водитель

Штурман 1

Штурман 2

Старт 1

Финиш1

1 Этап

Мес 1

КП

Финиш 2

штр

2 Этап

Мес 2

Финиш 3

Штр

3 Этап

Мес 3

Старт 4

Финиш 4

Резульат 4

Очки

Штр

Итог

Мес 4

Оч 4

ОЧКИ

1 Терехов Сергей Терехова Ольга   34 10:36:00 10:43:45 0:07:45 3 8 12:41:00 0 1:57:15 1 14:30:42 0 1:49:42 1 10:15:00 12:47:56 2:32:56 420 -3 417 2 3 8.0
2 Дружкин Дмитрий Елагина Наталья Дьячкова Лилия 24 11:12:00 11:17:00 0:05:00 2 8 13:16:01 0 1:59:01 2 15:29:50 20 2:33:49 3 10:21:00 12:55:46 2:34:46 430 -5 425 1 1.5 8.5
3 Батуров Олег Суша Георгий   22 11:33:00 11:37:16 0:04:16 1 8 13:37:10 0 1:59:54 3 15:32:20 0 1:55:10 2 10:18:00 12:47:43 2:29:43 400 0 400 3 4.5 10.5
 
КАТЕГОРИЯ МОТО

Мес

Водитель

Штурман 1

Штурман 2

Старт 1

Финиш1

1 Этап

Мес 1

КП

Финиш 2

штр

2 Этап

Мес 2

Финиш 3

Штр

3 Этап

Мес 3

Старт 4

Финиш 4

Резульат 4

Очки

Штр

Итог

Мес 4

Оч 4

ОЧКИ

1 Мирошкин Никита     7 10:48:00 10:54:30 0:06:30 3 8 13:50:30   2:56:00 1         10:03:00 13:22:30 3:19:30 50 -49 1 2 3 7.0
2 Левин Сергей     8 11:15:00 11:20:30 0:05:30 1 8 16:19:23 30 5:28:53 2         10:00:00 13:51:50 3:51:50 80 -81 0 3 4.5 7.5
3 Лях Дмитрий     10 10:51:00 10:58:10 0:07:10 4 8 13:50:22 30 3:22:12 4         10:12:00 13:24:47 3:12:47 350 -42 308 1 1.5 9.5
4 Деев Владимир     3 11:03:00 11:10:30 0:07:30 5 8 нет   нет 5         10:06:00 нет нет нет нет нет 4 6 16.0
5 Татарников Антон     14 11:39:00 11:44:00 0:05:00 6 5 нет   нет 5         10:09:00 нет нет нет нет нет 4 6 17.0